A Dream Is A Wish Your Heart Makes

A Dream Is A Wish Your Heart Makes

Wednesday, 20 April 2016

Funny Things We Say #01

So, it started out when I seldom talk or text Eric these day. lol Our conversation always ends up in the dumpster one la. Always expect bullshit from him cause he is full of tahi one. hAHAHAHAH

Never once can our conversation be serious la!



-start-
Eric: Why you got ntg to talk to me, you got another guy dy?

Sam: Ya, I don't know what to talk to you.

Eric: Why why why?

Sam: Cause you so lame, you got things to talk to me meh?

Eric: Are we breaking up soon?

Sam: Ya

Eric: When??

Sam: Now

Eric: Then Korea how?

Sam: Then we get back together then we break up again.

Eric: Ohhhh

Sam: Can?

Eric: I need to calculate if it's worth anot, cause i'm a lawyer. (I don't see no logic in this. LOLOLOL)

Sam: Hahahahaha. How to calculate?

Eric: Why teach you?

Sam: I also want see if worth it or not la

Eric: The format is x*y|h+j-o (wtf hahahah)

Sam: So, what is the verdict?

Eric: Cannot break up

Sam: lololol, what is the number you got?

Eric: -6, so break up no good.

Sam: HAHAHAHAHAHAHAH WTF 6 AGAIN, cause that is ur fav number. hahahah

Eric: NO

Sam: Yes, lol

Eric: Why you bully me?

-end-

What sorcery Eric Chang, your formula very legit or, also, if want trick me please don't use the number '6' la... too common edy from you. HAHAHA

Signing off,
Samantha Tew

No comments:

Post a Comment