A Dream Is A Wish Your Heart Makes

A Dream Is A Wish Your Heart Makes

Monday, 15 April 2013

Gaming overload (15/4/2013)

I don't like my bf always keep playing game...he seriously play too much game i feel...one day without playing he'll sure say something about it 1... He shud have a 7 vegetarian day, mean no gaming for 7 days kinda thing and see how fast he will die...

and also not forgetting, his blog post is getting shorter and shorter each and everyday...i know he's losing it edy...he's losing interested in pinning down words every single day...i knew he can't last 1...after another half month, his blog post dud probably he like 1 sentence...so damn annoying, he's the one who initiate this idea yet he doesn't wanna show more initiative in his blog post...ishk! make me angry.

I feel like having Sushi tmr 1...but i know my bf need to save up or not sure later no money again and also he have to spend me steak on our 21st monthsary...so i say chicken rice can la...LOL


His table is soon gonna be like this.




Today LOVE rate = 90% (coz he game too much)

No comments:

Post a Comment